14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 15 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Lachlan Stanfield (#1626) 00:13:37 MCC (1) 1
Ryan Binskin (#1439) 00:14:03 Lismore (1) 2
Alfie Ward (#1988) 00:14:17 Wollongong (1) 3
Matthew Galvin (#1934) 00:14:22 Wollongong (2) 4
Blake Waugh (#1990) 00:14:24 Wollongong (3) 5
Harrison Colyer (#1450) 00:14:29 Lismore (2) 6
Levi Van Rosi (#1508) 00:14:35 Lismore (3) 7
Will Thornhill (#1202) 00:14:40 Bathurst (1) 8
Jonah Edwards (#1600) 00:14:43 MCC (2) 9
Rian Percy (#1184) 00:14:59 Bathurst (2) 10
Liam Hinde (#1546) 00:15:00 Maitland (1) 11
William English (#1306) 00:15:01 Canberra (1) 12
Isaac Elias (#1642) 00:15:02 MCS (1) 13
Joel Tutt (#1391) 00:15:03 CBSA (1) 14
Ryan Green (#1233) 00:15:09 Broken Bay (1) 15
Ashley Ma (#1614) 00:15:10 MCC (3) 16
Blake Ciscato (#1638) 00:15:11 MCS (2) 17
Sean Carney (#1449) 00:15:15 Lismore (4) 18
Lucas Ayala (#1912) 00:15:18 Wollongong (4) 19
Lucas Bucca (#1636) 00:15:22 MCS (3) 20
Bailey Sacco (#1973) 00:15:24 Wollongong (5) 21
Liam Clark (#1924) 00:15:40 Wollongong (6) 22
Zachary Perry (#1568) 00:15:44 Maitland (2) 23
Oliver Byrne (#1596) 00:15:46 MCC (4) 24
Tyson Scicluna (#1263) 00:15:50 Broken Bay (2) 25
Jack Stanger (#1668) 00:15:53 MCS (4) 26
Kyan Hickey (#1464) 00:15:53 Lismore (5) 27
Lachlan Marle (#1473) 00:15:57 Lismore (6) 28
Isaak Reskakis (#1388) 00:15:58 CBSA (2) 29
Javier Ruiz Davila (#1659) 00:16:00 MCS (5) 30
Jordan Tang (#1390) 00:16:02 CBSA (3) 31
Eamon Wilde (#1285) 00:16:04 Broken Bay (3) 32
Paolo Pusateri (#1849) 00:16:04 South Sydney (1) 33
Luke Tuckwell (#1206) 00:16:05 Bathurst (3) 34
Kyle Thomas (#1585) 00:16:11 Maitland (3) 35
Daniel Fatouleh (#1365) 00:16:12 CBSA (4) 36
Cameron Howard (#1547) 00:16:14 Maitland (4) 37
Joshua Nicholls (#1842) 00:16:14 South Sydney (2) 38
Lachlan Milroy (#1733) 00:16:14 Parramatta (1) 39
Jayden Agius (#1674) 00:16:16 Parramatta (2) 40
Adrian Jones (#1720) 00:16:17 Parramatta (3) 41
Clancy Mullen (#1564) 00:16:22 Maitland (5) 42
Zane Watson (#1629) 00:16:32 MCC (5) 43
Alec Gleeson (#1709) 00:16:34 Parramatta (4) 44
Finnigan Arnold (#1513) 00:16:35 Maitland (6) 45
Luke Andreatta (#1591) 00:16:36 MCC (6) 46
Matthew Korompay (#1373) 00:16:45 CBSA (5) 47
Thomas Waddell (#1344) 00:17:22 Canberra (2) 48
Adrian Chapman (#1692) 00:17:23 Parramatta (5) 49
Keaton Butterworth (#1142) 00:17:37 Bathurst (4) 50