14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Riley Fong (#590) 00:12:10 1 Sydney East (1)
Ty Brannock (#714) 00:12:13 2 Sydney South (1)
Benjamin Devries (#774) 00:12:16 3 Wagga Wagga (1)
Xavier Eckett (#654) 00:12:19 4 Sydney Inner West (1)
Jett Goddard (#847) 00:12:22 5 Wollongong (1)
Adam Kotb (#605) 00:12:24 6 Sydney East (2)
Joshua Cetinic (#453) 00:12:32 7 Parramatta East (1)
Lucas Duong (#652) 00:12:36 8 Sydney Inner West (2)
Owen Bellomo (#448) 00:12:45 9 Parramatta East (2)
Ashton Campbell (#769) 00:12:50 10 Wagga Wagga (2)
Thomas Fogarty (#728) 00:12:52 11 Sydney South (2)
Max Anastasio (#702) 00:12:55 12 Sydney South (3)
Ronnie Murphy (#873) 00:12:55 13 Wollongong (2)
Joshua Mcewan (#616) 00:13:02 14 Sydney East (3)
Cameron Mccarthy (#866) 00:13:04 15 Wollongong (3)
Daniel Sunderland (#508) 00:13:07 16 Parramatta East (3)
Joshua Lakeman (#861) 00:13:09 17 Wollongong (4)
Callum Stansell (#753) 00:13:11 18 Sydney South (4)
Aiden Hill (#786) 00:13:11 19 Wagga Wagga (3)
Charles Smith (#629) 00:13:16 20 Sydney East (4)
Oliver Arentz (#765) 00:13:19 21 Wagga Wagga (4)
Declan Mccann (#865) 00:13:20 22 Wollongong (5)
Ned Jackson (#600) 00:13:22 23 Sydney East (5)
Henry Dippenaar (#651) 00:13:22 24 Sydney Inner West (3)
Jaime Falcon (#461) 00:13:23 25 Parramatta East (4)
Hayden Tarr (#446) 00:13:24 26 Parramatta West (1)
Harrison Gray (#781) 00:13:24 27 Wagga Wagga (5)
Billy Baxter (#767) 00:13:25 28 Wagga Wagga (6)
Ashton Hawkett (#469) 00:13:28 29 Parramatta East (5)
Julian Smith (#691) 00:13:30 30 Sydney Inner West (4)
Albert Middleton (#800) 00:13:31 31 Wagga Wagga (7)
Max Circosta (#585) 00:13:33 32 Sydney East (6)
Jamie Malyn (#863) 00:13:36 33 Wollongong (6)
Harrison Andreatta (#576) 00:13:36 34 Sydney East (7)
Declan Dimech (#839) 00:13:36 35 Wollongong (7)
Lucas Lenarduzzi (#738) 00:13:38 36 Sydney South (5)
Nicholas Mcgill (#867) 00:13:40 37 Wollongong (8)
Dallas Hickey (#2055) 00:13:41 38 Wagga Wagga (8)
Orlando Laffan (#430) 00:13:42 39 Canberra (1)
Benjamin Long (#673) 00:13:44 40 Sydney Inner West (5)
Hayden Gill (#538) 00:13:49 41 Parramatta West (2)
Alexander Kerkham (#544) 00:13:50 42 Parramatta West (3)
Lucas Wise (#572) 00:13:51 43 Parramatta West (4)
Thomas Beattie (#709) 00:13:55 44 Sydney South (6)
Joshua Moore (#553) 00:13:57 45 Parramatta West (5)
Jacob Bennett (#522) 00:14:00 46 Parramatta West (6)
Daniel Younes (#763) 00:14:01 47 Sydney South (7)
Jacob Camilleri (#528) 00:14:05 48 Parramatta West (7)
Lachlan Edgell (#724) 00:14:08 49 Sydney South (8)
Archie Power (#344) 00:14:09 50 Sydney Inner West (6)