14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Cooper Clugston (#837) 00:07:31 Wollongong (1) 1
Christian Khoury (#737) 00:07:34 Sydney South (1) 2
Austin Martinus (#741) 00:07:36 Sydney South (2) 3
Ethan Howard (#595) 00:07:38 Sydney East (1) 4
Nikolas Kuk (#860) 00:07:41 Wollongong (2) 5
Hamish Dorney (#840) 00:07:43 Wollongong (3) 6
Isaac Andrews (#638) 00:07:46 Sydney Inner West (1) 7
Patrick Clark (#411) 00:07:47 Canberra (1) 8
Oliver Henderson (#424) 00:07:49 Canberra (2) 9
Zane Ashcroft (#821) 00:07:57 Wollongong (4) 10
Jackson Ward (#509) 00:07:59 Parramatta East (1) 11
Cameron Paull (#437) 00:08:00 Canberra (3) 12
William Hall (#421) 00:08:01 Canberra (4) 13
Aj Duffin (#841) 00:08:03 Wollongong (5) 14
Harrison Leavesley (#862) 00:08:03 Wollongong (6) 15
Davian Vranjes (#696) 00:08:04 Sydney Inner West (2) 16
Aidan Turnbull (#442) 00:08:05 Canberra (5) 17
Damon Jones (#474) 00:08:09 Parramatta East (2) 18
Taylor Serafin (#810) 00:08:10 Wagga Wagga (1) 19
Paul Mejalli (#486) 00:08:11 Parramatta East (3) 20
Jed Demamiel (#773) 00:08:11 Wagga Wagga (2) 21
Oliver Apps (#402) 00:08:11 Canberra (6) 22
Noah Rudd (#807) 00:08:11 Wagga Wagga (3) 23
Edward Johnson (#601) 00:08:13 Sydney East (2) 24
Kael Brown (#527) 00:08:16 Parramatta West (1) 25
Xavier Le Lievre (#606) 00:08:19 Sydney East (3) 26
Liam Gardiner (#592) 00:08:21 Sydney East (4) 27
Benjamin Gomez (#539) 00:08:22 Parramatta West (2) 28
Daniel Fokes (#729) 00:08:23 Sydney South (3) 29
Dion Kirk (#791) 00:08:24 Wagga Wagga (4) 30
Finley Cole (#838) 00:08:24 Wollongong (7) 31
Angus O‚äôbrien (#745) 00:08:24 Sydney South (4) 32
Lachlan Mackenzie (#740) 00:08:28 Sydney South (5) 33
Syd Israel (#599) 00:08:29 Sydney East (5) 34
Archie Payne (#746) 00:08:31 Sydney South (6) 35
Julian Falcone (#656) 00:08:32 Sydney Inner West (3) 36
Rhys Barrington (#824) 00:08:34 Wollongong (8) 37
William Cetinic (#454) 00:08:35 Parramatta East (4) 38
Corey Da Cruz (#719) 00:08:37 Sydney South (7) 39
Nicholas Heanes (#471) 00:08:38 Parramatta East (5) 40
Oliver Zammit (#574) 00:08:38 Parramatta West (3) 41
Michael Sekulic (#564) 00:08:39 Parramatta West (4) 42
Max Pittendrigh (#558) 00:08:41 Parramatta West (5) 43
Hayden Mcausland (#613) 00:08:42 Sydney East (6) 44
William Smith (#812) 00:08:43 Wagga Wagga (5) 45
Hayden Bell (#520) 00:08:44 Parramatta West (6) 46
Georgio Hassarati (#664) 00:08:44 Sydney Inner West (4) 47
Benjamin Watts (#698) 00:08:45 Sydney Inner West (5) 48
Dominic Smith (#630) 00:08:46 Sydney East (7) 49
Ty Mooney (#802) 00:08:52 Wagga Wagga (6) 50