14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Polding - 8/9 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Cristiano Calcarao (#118) 00:07:56 Broken Bay (1) 1
Noah Mcbride (#268) 00:07:59 Maitland (1) 2
Charlie O'halloran (#146) 00:08:01 Broken Bay (2) 3
Angus Seve (#161) 00:08:03 Broken Bay (3) 4
Oliver Gorton (#254) 00:08:04 Maitland (2) 5
Liam Robinson (#156) 00:08:05 Broken Bay (4) 6
Eli Butcher (#183) 00:08:05 Lismore (1) 7
Tobias Gray (#128) 00:08:13 Broken Bay (5) 8
Hugh Mitchell (#349) 00:08:15 Armidale (1) 9
Cade Francese (#194) 00:08:15 Lismore (2) 10
Timothy Wellm (#232) 00:08:22 Lismore (3) 11
Zane Guthrie (#198) 00:08:22 Lismore (4) 12
Liam Barr (#240) 00:08:26 Maitland (3) 13
Cameron Risely (#330) 00:08:27 Wilcannia (1) 14
Bobby Chard (#5) 00:08:27 Armidale (2) 15
Carter Crowley (#187) 00:08:31 Lismore (5) 16
Liam Masson (#141) 00:08:35 Broken Bay (6) 17
Leo Langworthy (#261) 00:08:37 Maitland (4) 18
Lloyd Newbury (#25) 00:08:38 Armidale (3) 19
Joseph Unicomb (#289) 00:08:43 Maitland (5) 20
Hugh Hope-Hodgetts (#311) 00:08:44 Wilcannia (2) 21
Seth Greenup (#257) 00:08:46 Maitland (6) 22
Charles Wallder (#338) 00:08:47 Wilcannia (3) 23
Samuel Large (#81) 00:08:47 Bathurst (1) 24
Lennox Hurford (#315) 00:08:48 Wilcannia (4) 25
Cian Harding (#200) 00:08:50 Lismore (6) 26
Harry Grinter (#74) 00:08:55 Bathurst (2) 27
Aragon Peters (#151) 00:08:57 Broken Bay (7) 28
Mac Glasson (#310) 00:08:59 Wilcannia (5) 29
Daniel Blackmore (#115) 00:09:00 Broken Bay (8) 30
Nikko Anderson (#46) 00:09:01 Bathurst (3) 31
Max Crowley (#348) 00:09:03 Lismore (7) 32
Jarvis Penman (#89) 00:09:04 Bathurst (4) 33
Levi Thurston (#104) 00:09:05 Bathurst (5) 34
Thomas Lynch (#265) 00:09:07 Maitland (7) 35
Charlie Harris (#75) 00:09:09 Bathurst (6) 36
Jacob Smythe (#164) 00:09:10 Broken Bay (9) 37
Jack Spagnolo (#98) 00:09:15 Bathurst (7) 38
Luke Roberts (#227) 00:09:18 Lismore (8) 39
Finlay Paynter (#28) 00:09:44 Armidale (4) 40
Lachlan Mulligan (#24) 00:09:49 Armidale (5) 41
Alexander Brown (#52) 00:09:49 Bathurst (8) 42
Rory Fisher (#309) 00:10:00 Wilcannia (6) 43
Jack Slater (#285) Maitland DNS