14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Sam Taylor (#1583) 00:28:07 Maitland (1)
2 Ben Burridge (#1445) 00:28:39 Lismore (1)
3 Max Milligan (#1484) 00:29:06 Lismore (2)
4 Finn Askew (#1436) 00:29:10 Lismore (3)
5 Thomas Burridge (#1446) 00:29:59 Lismore (4)
6 Nicholas Pillai (#1894) 00:30:05 Wagga Wagga (1)
7 Joseph Soergel (#1497) 00:30:13 Lismore (5)
8 Cavan Thompson (#1504) 00:30:25 Lismore (6)
9 Ethan Burton (#1637) 00:30:52 MCS (1)
10 Nicholas Diaz (#1816) 00:31:00 South Sydney (1)
11 Jack Jones (#1610) 00:31:07 MCC (1)
12 Joel Mealing (#1615) 00:31:12 MCC (2)
13 Justin Batay (#1683) 00:31:23 Parramatta (1)
14 Seamus Healy (#1937) 00:31:28 Wollongong (1)
15 Trent Stanmore (#1627) 00:31:32 MCC (3)
16 Jared Roder (#1493) 00:31:47 Lismore (7)
17 Nick Parr (#1332) 00:31:53 Canberra (1)
18 Evan Giltinan (#1708) 00:31:55 Parramatta (2)
19 Ben Worsfold (#1994) 00:31:57 Wollongong (2)
20 Nathan Price (#1656) 00:32:05 MCS (2)
21 Angus Ferguson (#1933) 00:32:14 Wollongong (3)
22 Jack Cooney (#1451) 00:32:47 Lismore (8)
23 Jacob Rendina (#1387) 00:33:37 CBSA (1)
24 Charlie Sinclair (#2059) 00:34:31 Parramatta (3)
25 Austin Taylor (#1200) 00:34:49 Bathurst (1)
26 Jackson Beame (#1593) 00:35:06 MCC (4)
27 Ross Green (#1369) 00:35:06 CBSA (2)
28 Thomas Popov (#1655) 00:35:25 MCS (3)
29 Justin Murray (#1651) 00:35:26 MCS (4)
30 Aidan Waide (#1905) 00:35:45 Wagga Wagga (2)
31 Cody Faulks (#1536) 00:37:23 Maitland (2)
32 Thomas Potter (#1189) 00:37:24 Bathurst (2)
33 Jeremy Mosley (#1650) 00:37:58 MCS (5)
34 Ji Mills (#1649) 00:37:58 MCS (6)
35 Aaron Naulty (#1734) 00:37:58 Parramatta (4)
36 Callum Sutton (#1272) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (1)
37 Riley Edwards (#1226) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (2)
38 Joel Dempsey (#1224) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (3)
39 Alexander Kalogeras (#1827) 00:39:06 South Sydney (2)
40 Oran Marzol (#1555) 00:39:38 Maitland (3)
41 Flynn Johnston (#1246) 00:43:26 Broken Bay (4)
42 Blake Mccarren (#1378) 00:43:37 CBSA (3)
43 Liam Finucane (#1700) 00:43:42 Parramatta (5)
44 Jake Green (#1538) 00:45:52 Maitland (4)
DNS Cameron Weir (#1906) Wagga Wagga
DNS Harry Trevaskis (#1903) Wagga Wagga
DNS Akshay Wakankar (#1754) Parramatta
DNS Emerson Rovere (#1742) Parramatta
DNS Zack Mcgrillen (#1728) Parramatta
DNS Paul Apostolopoulos (#1592) MCC