14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Darcy Taaffe (#1581) 00:12:47 Maitland (1)
2 Montana Doubell (#1929) 00:13:03 Wollongong (1)
3 Ava Diaz (#1401) 00:13:23 CGSSSA (1)
4 Isabella Fisher (#1228) 00:13:31 Broken Bay (1)
5 Baley Woolf (#1587) 00:13:37 Maitland (2)
6 Ginevra Lota (#1418) 00:13:54 CGSSSA (2)
7 Isabella Sawyer (#1129) 00:14:03 Armidale (1)
8 Ella Kilby (#1165) 00:14:05 Bathurst (1)
9 Charlotte Ward (#1756) 00:14:14 Parramatta (1)
10 Charlize Morrison (#1487) 00:14:18 Lismore (1)
11 Annie Farrer (#1403) 00:14:21 CGSSSA (3)
12 Alara Sheather (#1265) 00:14:24 Broken Bay (2)
13 Savannah Young (#1996) 00:14:26 Wollongong (2)
14 Daniela Naccari (#1961) 00:14:34 Wollongong (3)
15 Brooke Newberry (#1123) 00:14:35 Armidale (2)
16 Lily Warnes (#1863) 00:14:37 South Sydney (1)
17 Matilda Smith (#1576) 00:14:38 Maitland (3)
18 Lily Halpin (#1236) 00:14:40 Broken Bay (3)
19 Ellie Barnett (#1395) 00:14:41 CGSSSA (4)
20 Amelie Fehir (#1404) 00:14:42 CGSSSA (5)
21 Jezebel Hendriks (#1544) 00:14:43 Maitland (4)
22 Chloe Mcgilvray (#1174) 00:14:44 Bathurst (2)
23 Maeve Kinchington (#1469) 00:14:46 Lismore (2)
24 Calella Lewis (#1949) 00:14:58 Wollongong (4)
25 Famke Mccallum (#1557) 00:15:01 Maitland (5)
26 Jessica Preston (#1738) 00:15:03 Parramatta (2)
27 Skye Wildman (#1350) 00:15:04 Canberra (1)
28 Trinity Basic (#1760) 00:15:05 SCC (1)
29 Sasson Notley (#1256) 00:15:16 Broken Bay (4)
30 Alvina Kosmaba (#2061) 00:15:16 South Sydney (2)
31 Kiera Briggs (#1686) 00:15:24 Parramatta (3)
32 Jessica Brightwell (#1762) 00:15:29 SCC (2)
33 Christina Kiceec (#1721) 00:15:33 Parramatta (4)
34 Indie Smith (#1270) 00:15:38 Broken Bay (5)
35 Bridget Shearer (#1976) 00:15:44 Wollongong (5)
36 Madeleine Rudd (#1425) 00:15:45 CGSSSA (6)
37 Anja Jakab (#1162) 00:15:45 Bathurst (3)
38 Olivia Rogers (#1741) 00:15:48 Parramatta (5)
39 Kiera Geoghegan (#1706) 00:15:50 Parramatta (6)
40 Zoe Bohm (#1440) 00:15:56 Lismore (3)
41 Annakay Winston (#1865) 00:15:58 South Sydney (3)
42 Monique Johnson (#1776) 00:16:11 SCC (3)
43 Taiha Marsh Dawson (#1953) 00:16:12 Wollongong (6)
44 Polly Roche (#1336) 00:16:21 Canberra (2)
45 Hannah Cootee (#1765) 00:16:27 SCC (4)
46 Marissa Pambris (#1784) 00:16:37 SCC (5)
47 Chloe Martin (#1474) 00:17:01 Lismore (4)
48 Annalise Grima (#1710) 00:17:07 Parramatta (7)
49 Kiara Debono (#1527) 00:17:13 Maitland (6)
50 Isabella Lo Russo (#1830) 00:17:15 South Sydney (4)