14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Alexandria Kalamvokis (#1413) 00:14:45 CGSSSA (1) 1
Mia Toohey (#1859) 00:15:22 South Sydney (1) 2
Jessica Gocher (#1409) 00:15:49 CGSSSA (2) 3
Keeley Holmes (#1242) 00:16:01 Broken Bay (1) 4
Monique Jakovljevic (#1944) 00:16:14 Wollongong (1) 5
Niamh Mcmahon (#1424) 00:16:18 CGSSSA (3) 6
Ella Marks (#1253) 00:16:23 Broken Bay (2) 7
Jazz Munro (#1960) 00:16:33 Wollongong (2) 8
Grace Pomery (#1969) 00:16:41 Wollongong (3) 9
Holly Wickham (#1283) 00:16:46 Broken Bay (3) 10
Leticia Zec (#1759) 00:17:04 Parramatta (1) 11
Lillianne Samson (#1575) 00:17:06 Maitland (1) 12
Ruby Doherty (#1880) 00:17:09 Wagga Wagga (1) 13
Lucy Wiles (#1435) 00:17:27 CGSSSA (4) 14
Mia Mckeon (#1481) 00:17:31 Lismore (1) 15
Rachael Doughty (#1698) 00:17:33 Parramatta (2) 16
Madeline Cronin (#1455) 00:17:37 Lismore (2) 17
Lilly Twigg (#1985) 00:17:42 Wollongong (4) 18
Cassidy Pieren (#1489) 00:17:45 Lismore (3) 19
Samara Jirsa (#1945) 00:17:46 Wollongong (5) 20
Adelaide Marshall (#1422) 00:17:56 CGSSSA (5) 21
Ruby Ballesty (#1215) 00:17:58 Broken Bay (4) 22
Charlee Jones (#1551) 00:18:00 Maitland (2) 23
Selena Saitannis (#1790) 00:18:03 SCC (1) 24
Zoe Taciak (#1857) 00:18:06 South Sydney (2) 25
Emily Rowell (#1571) 00:18:09 Maitland (3) 26
Claudia Hannan (#1312) 00:18:16 Canberra (1) 27
Olivia Kohler (#1724) 00:18:24 Parramatta (3) 28
Alexandra Sinclair (#1267) 00:18:27 Broken Bay (5) 29
Ruby Egan-Brown (#1930) 00:18:36 Wollongong (6) 30
Stefani Michaleris (#1732) 00:18:39 Parramatta (4) 31
Makaela Hinde (#1545) 00:18:40 Maitland (4) 32
Lucy Garraway (#1772) 00:18:40 SCC (2) 33
Monique Crowhurst (#1456) 00:18:45 Lismore (4) 34
Abbey Nelmes (#1735) 00:18:47 Parramatta (5) 35
Hanah Dalgleish (#1810) 00:18:52 South Sydney (3) 36
Lily Godfrey (#1883) 00:19:09 Wagga Wagga (2) 37
Michelle Hayes (#1159) 00:19:12 Bathurst (1) 38
Hayley Snowden (#1579) 00:19:14 Maitland (5) 39
Molly Dean (#1152) 00:19:22 Bathurst (2) 40
Olivia Wythes (#1211) 00:19:29 Bathurst (3) 41
Zara English (#1305) 00:19:33 Canberra (2) 42
Sophie Dunstan (#1303) 00:19:55 Canberra (3) 43
Caitlin Parkinson (#1786) 00:19:59 SCC (3) 44
Natalia Malikowski (#1833) 00:20:04 South Sydney (4) 45
Emma Donnelly (#1769) 00:20:08 SCC (4) 46
Victoria Clancy (#1297) 00:20:10 Canberra (4) 47
Ruby Palmer (#1331) 00:20:12 Canberra (5) 48
Charlotte Mcinnes (#1116) 00:20:34 Armidale (1) 49
Grace Smith (#1792) 00:21:23 SCC (5) 50