14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Riley Fong (#590) 00:12:10 Sydney East (1)
2 Ty Brannock (#714) 00:12:13 Sydney South (1)
3 Benjamin Devries (#774) 00:12:16 Wagga Wagga (1)
4 Xavier Eckett (#654) 00:12:19 Sydney Inner West (1)
5 Jett Goddard (#847) 00:12:22 Wollongong (1)
6 Adam Kotb (#605) 00:12:24 Sydney East (2)
7 Joshua Cetinic (#453) 00:12:32 Parramatta East (1)
8 Lucas Duong (#652) 00:12:36 Sydney Inner West (2)
9 Owen Bellomo (#448) 00:12:45 Parramatta East (2)
10 Ashton Campbell (#769) 00:12:50 Wagga Wagga (2)
11 Thomas Fogarty (#728) 00:12:52 Sydney South (2)
12 Max Anastasio (#702) 00:12:55 Sydney South (3)
13 Ronnie Murphy (#873) 00:12:55 Wollongong (2)
14 Joshua Mcewan (#616) 00:13:02 Sydney East (3)
15 Cameron Mccarthy (#866) 00:13:04 Wollongong (3)
16 Daniel Sunderland (#508) 00:13:07 Parramatta East (3)
17 Joshua Lakeman (#861) 00:13:09 Wollongong (4)
18 Callum Stansell (#753) 00:13:11 Sydney South (4)
19 Aiden Hill (#786) 00:13:11 Wagga Wagga (3)
20 Charles Smith (#629) 00:13:16 Sydney East (4)
21 Oliver Arentz (#765) 00:13:19 Wagga Wagga (4)
22 Declan Mccann (#865) 00:13:20 Wollongong (5)
23 Ned Jackson (#600) 00:13:22 Sydney East (5)
24 Henry Dippenaar (#651) 00:13:22 Sydney Inner West (3)
25 Jaime Falcon (#461) 00:13:23 Parramatta East (4)
26 Hayden Tarr (#446) 00:13:24 Parramatta West (1)
27 Harrison Gray (#781) 00:13:24 Wagga Wagga (5)
28 Billy Baxter (#767) 00:13:25 Wagga Wagga (6)
29 Ashton Hawkett (#469) 00:13:28 Parramatta East (5)
30 Julian Smith (#691) 00:13:30 Sydney Inner West (4)
31 Albert Middleton (#800) 00:13:31 Wagga Wagga (7)
32 Max Circosta (#585) 00:13:33 Sydney East (6)
33 Jamie Malyn (#863) 00:13:36 Wollongong (6)
34 Harrison Andreatta (#576) 00:13:36 Sydney East (7)
35 Declan Dimech (#839) 00:13:36 Wollongong (7)
36 Lucas Lenarduzzi (#738) 00:13:38 Sydney South (5)
37 Nicholas Mcgill (#867) 00:13:40 Wollongong (8)
38 Dallas Hickey (#2055) 00:13:41 Wagga Wagga (8)
39 Orlando Laffan (#430) 00:13:42 Canberra (1)
40 Benjamin Long (#673) 00:13:44 Sydney Inner West (5)
41 Hayden Gill (#538) 00:13:49 Parramatta West (2)
42 Alexander Kerkham (#544) 00:13:50 Parramatta West (3)
43 Lucas Wise (#572) 00:13:51 Parramatta West (4)
44 Thomas Beattie (#709) 00:13:55 Sydney South (6)
45 Joshua Moore (#553) 00:13:57 Parramatta West (5)
46 Jacob Bennett (#522) 00:14:00 Parramatta West (6)
47 Daniel Younes (#763) 00:14:01 Sydney South (7)
48 Jacob Camilleri (#528) 00:14:05 Parramatta West (7)
49 Lachlan Edgell (#724) 00:14:08 Sydney South (8)
50 Archie Power (#344) 00:14:09 Sydney Inner West (6)