14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Erin Fung (#591) 00:13:03 Sydney East (1)
2 Celeste Carolan (#834) 00:13:10 Wollongong (1)
3 Abbie Hamilton (#422) 00:13:13 Canberra (1)
4 Antonia Baranowski (#447) 00:13:33 Parramatta East (1)
5 Waverly Martinus (#742) 00:13:34 Sydney South (1)
6 Grace O'dowd (#622) 00:13:37 Sydney East (2)
7 Aroha Mitchell (#618) 00:13:53 Sydney East (3)
8 Zahli Daly (#722) 00:13:55 Sydney South (2)
9 Saskia Emery (#726) 00:14:00 Sydney South (3)
10 Grace Cooper (#771) 00:14:01 Wagga Wagga (1)
11 Emma Arbidans (#703) 00:14:03 Sydney South (4)
12 Eliza Dalgleish (#720) 00:14:04 Sydney South (5)
13 Xanthe Barnes (#823) 00:14:10 Wollongong (2)
14 Saide Massih (#550) 00:14:13 Parramatta West (1)
15 Caitlin Brennan (#450) 00:14:14 Parramatta East (2)
16 Alicia Spiers (#813) 00:14:20 Wagga Wagga (2)
17 Hope Ella Bunn (#408) 00:14:23 Canberra (2)
18 Emilia Reed (#624) 00:14:30 Sydney East (4)
19 Lacey Duvall (#843) 00:14:36 Wollongong (3)
20 Isobelle Ward (#883) 00:14:43 Wollongong (4)
21 Emily Looby (#793) 00:14:48 Wagga Wagga (3)
22 Katie Maddern (#612) 00:14:49 Sydney East (5)
23 Sienna Israel (#598) 00:14:52 Sydney East (6)
24 Olivia Sassen (#501) 00:14:55 Parramatta East (3)
25 Eliza Taylor (#441) 00:14:56 Canberra (3)
26 Bronte Mcpherson (#617) 00:14:57 Sydney East (7)
27 Alessandra Arrogante (#705) 00:14:58 Sydney South (6)
28 Mia Watson (#569) 00:15:00 Parramatta West (2)
29 Tayla Georgoulas (#662) 00:15:07 Inner West (1)
30 Millie Stevens (#754) 00:15:07 Sydney South (7)
31 Niamh Cannon (#646) 00:15:07 Inner West (2)
32 Elissabeth Mcguire (#868) 00:15:13 Wollongong (5)
33 Chanel Bastin (#519) 00:15:23 Parramatta West (3)
34 Charlotte Mcclelland (#677) 00:15:24 Inner West (3)
35 Hannah King (#545) 00:15:24 Parramatta West (4)
36 Gigi Bruno (#406) 00:15:24 Canberra (4)
37 Chloe Bleeker (#829) 00:15:32 Wollongong (6)
38 Janae Robertson (#877) 00:15:40 Wollongong (7)
39 Lily Harrison (#783) 00:15:47 Wagga Wagga (4)
40 Keira Culnane (#458) 00:15:49 Parramatta East (4)
41 Aleira Mccowan (#796) 00:15:53 Wagga Wagga (5)
42 Ava D'costa (#534) 00:15:53 Parramatta West (5)
43 Isabella Kasto (#476) 00:15:55 Parramatta East (5)
44 Taylor Norman (#556) 00:15:55 Parramatta West (6)
45 Sarah Lievano (#480) 00:16:00 Parramatta East (6)
46 Amity Mclennan (#798) 00:16:01 Wagga Wagga (6)
47 Zoe Mcintosh (#483) 00:16:10 Parramatta East (7)
48 Abigail Camilleri (#645) 00:16:12 Inner West (4)
49 Aimee Challita (#717) 00:16:24 Sydney South (8)
50 Sabine Walton (#697) 00:16:26 Inner West (5)