14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Sophia Rout (#626) 00:08:41 Sydney East (1) 1
Siena Novak (#620) 00:08:42 Sydney East (2) 2
Mary Dal Broi (#772) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (1) 3
Olivia Kalamvokis (#602) 00:08:58 Sydney East (3) 4
Lilly Molachino (#619) 00:09:00 Sydney East (4) 5
Ava Jacob (#665) 00:09:01 Inner West (1) 6
Layla White (#762) 00:09:02 Sydney South (1) 7
Mollie Thomas (#817) 00:09:09 Wagga Wagga (2) 8
Chloe Quinn (#687) 00:09:12 Inner West (2) 9
Mackenzie Mcbain (#482) 00:09:13 Parramatta East (1) 10
Maddison Tyrrell (#635) 00:09:13 Sydney East (5) 11
Chloe Blattman (#524) 00:09:16 Parramatta West (1) 12
Sacha Mcleod (#433) 00:09:16 Canberra (1) 13
Audrey Sakora (#878) 00:09:17 Wollongong (1) 14
Ruby Francis (#845) 00:09:22 Wollongong (2) 15
Allegra Little (#739) 00:09:24 Sydney South (2) 16
Mia Brooks (#831) 00:09:24 Wollongong (3) 17
Layla Markovski (#864) 00:09:27 Wollongong (4) 18
Hannah Sorojevic (#752) 00:09:27 Sydney South (3) 19
Alana Arrogante (#704) 00:09:30 Sydney South (4) 20
Annalise Boland (#579) 00:09:31 Sydney East (6) 21
Muireann Kilroy (#790) 00:09:31 Wagga Wagga (3) 22
Imogen Moore (#872) 00:09:32 Wollongong (5) 23
Emelia Muccino (#492) 00:09:33 Parramatta East (2) 24
Ruby Montgomery (#552) 00:09:33 Parramatta West (2) 25
Paige Ludvik (#481) 00:09:33 Parramatta East (3) 26
Maya Ellmoos (#725) 00:09:33 Sydney South (5) 27
Maya Bower (#713) 00:09:35 Sydney South (6) 28
Alissa Li (#671) 00:09:37 Inner West (3) 29
Tahlia Mearns (#485) 00:09:38 Parramatta East (4) 30
Sienna Virgona (#636) 00:09:38 Sydney East (7) 31
Richeline Kurniawan (#478) 00:09:41 Parramatta East (5) 32
Charlotte Holland (#425) 00:09:42 Canberra (2) 33
Lani Mccrone (#432) 00:09:43 Canberra (3) 34
Mikayla Blazek (#525) 00:09:44 Parramatta West (3) 35
Scarlett Chidiac (#648) 00:09:44 Inner West (4) 36
Alannah Raich (#688) 00:09:50 Inner West (5) 37
Gabrielle Moller (#681) 00:09:51 Inner West (6) 38
Emily Sayers (#502) 00:09:54 Parramatta East (6) 39
Summer Nelson (#555) 00:09:55 Parramatta West (4) 40
Frankie Hurley (#596) 00:09:57 Sydney East (8) 41
Isla Horn (#428) 00:10:00 Canberra (4) 42
Isabel Doherty (#776) 00:10:00 Wagga Wagga (4) 43
Luella Rynehart (#808) 00:10:03 Wagga Wagga (5) 44
Ava Gaughan (#733) 00:10:05 Sydney South (7) 45
Selina Porracin (#559) 00:10:07 Parramatta West (5) 46
Maddison Smith (#565) 00:10:08 Parramatta West (6) 47
Eden Allie (#701) 00:10:12 Sydney South (8) 48
Olivia Mclennan (#799) 00:10:20 Wagga Wagga (6) 49
Olivia Jones (#475) 00:10:23 Parramatta East (7) 50