14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 18 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Sophie Gocher (#1410) 00:24:24 CGSSSA (1) 1
Kashani Maher (#1420) 00:26:46 CGSSSA (2) 2
Shiann Broderick (#1443) 00:26:51 Lismore (1) 3
Katarina Kladis (#1552) 00:27:04 Maitland (1) 4
Zahara Patterson (#1567) 00:27:19 Maitland (2) 5
Annie Brown (#1872) 00:27:32 Wagga Wagga (1) 6
Molly Mccrone (#1888) 00:27:56 Wagga Wagga (2) 7
Kaitlin Bell (#1684) 00:28:02 Parramatta (1) 8
Bridget Kelly (#1778) 00:28:14 SCC (1) 9
Charlotte Bridger (#1917) 00:28:24 Wollongong (1) 10
Alanna Fisher (#1406) 00:29:06 CGSSSA (3) 11
Nicola Owen (#1566) 00:29:50 Maitland (3) 12
Sophie Wickham (#1284) 00:30:09 Broken Bay (1) 13
Ella Tauroa (#1753) 00:30:13 Parramatta (2) 14
Karley Mcvittie (#1958) 00:30:34 Wollongong (2) 15
Zalie Betts (#1291) 00:30:34 Canberra (1) 16
Brenna Tarrant (#1752) 00:31:04 Parramatta (3) 17
Emma White (#1209) 00:31:31 Bathurst (1) 18
Madison Ward (#1433) 00:31:54 CGSSSA (4) 19
Anastasia Dingli (#1697) 00:31:58 Parramatta (4) 20
Lucy Egelton (#1402) 00:32:12 CGSSSA (5) 21
Molly Devries (#1879) 00:32:19 Wagga Wagga (3) 22
Annabel Turner (#1342) 00:32:33 Canberra (2) 23
Jasmin High (#1240) 00:32:44 Broken Bay (2) 24
Erin Denneen (#1813) 00:32:52 South Sydney (1) 25
Sonia Sullivan (#1580) 00:33:02 Maitland (4) 26
Matisse Martin (#1475) 00:33:16 Lismore (2) 27
Tegan O‚äôconnor-Byrne (#1962) 00:33:28 Wollongong (3) 28
Sabrina Pusateri (#1848) 00:33:42 South Sydney (2) 29
Olympia Plummer (#1968) 00:34:14 Wollongong (4) 30
Tamsyn Huckerby (#1548) 00:34:30 Maitland (5) 31
Caitlin Mcging (#1955) 00:34:36 Wollongong (5) 32
Ashley Refalo (#1850) 00:35:21 South Sydney (3) 33
Elaina Mcclung (#1558) 00:35:43 Maitland (6) 34
Jenna Doyle (#1458) 00:35:49 Lismore (3) 35
Catherine Mckenna (#1480) 00:35:49 Lismore (4) 36
Kiara Camilleri (#1919) 00:36:37 Wollongong (6) 37
Catalina Lecaros (#1725) 00:36:48 Parramatta (5) 38
Georgia Bourke (#1871) 00:36:58 Wagga Wagga (4) 39
Jemma France (#1701) 00:37:13 Parramatta (6) 40
Maddison Blewitt (#1292) 00:38:20 Canberra (3) 41
Felicity Naughton (#1328) 00:38:21 Canberra (4) 42
Keisha Stewart (#1498) 00:38:24 Lismore (5) 43
Kate Mcphillamy (#1175) 00:39:22 Bathurst (2) 44
Holly Bunyan (#1141) 00:41:17 Bathurst (3) 45
Christina Acitelli (#1799) 00:45:09 South Sydney (4) 46
Taquira Mcgrath (#1478) Lismore DNF
Jess Mckee (#1781) SCC DNF
Kiara Camilleri (#1920) Wollongong DNS
Teegan Pengilley (#1787) SCC DNS