14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Sam Taylor (#1583) 00:28:07 Maitland (1) 1
Ben Burridge (#1445) 00:28:39 Lismore (1) 2
Max Milligan (#1484) 00:29:06 Lismore (2) 3
Finn Askew (#1436) 00:29:10 Lismore (3) 4
Thomas Burridge (#1446) 00:29:59 Lismore (4) 5
Nicholas Pillai (#1894) 00:30:05 Wagga Wagga (1) 6
Joseph Soergel (#1497) 00:30:13 Lismore (5) 7
Cavan Thompson (#1504) 00:30:25 Lismore (6) 8
Ethan Burton (#1637) 00:30:52 MCS (1) 9
Nicholas Diaz (#1816) 00:31:00 South Sydney (1) 10
Jack Jones (#1610) 00:31:07 MCC (1) 11
Joel Mealing (#1615) 00:31:12 MCC (2) 12
Justin Batay (#1683) 00:31:23 Parramatta (1) 13
Seamus Healy (#1937) 00:31:28 Wollongong (1) 14
Trent Stanmore (#1627) 00:31:32 MCC (3) 15
Jared Roder (#1493) 00:31:47 Lismore (7) 16
Nick Parr (#1332) 00:31:53 Canberra (1) 17
Evan Giltinan (#1708) 00:31:55 Parramatta (2) 18
Ben Worsfold (#1994) 00:31:57 Wollongong (2) 19
Nathan Price (#1656) 00:32:05 MCS (2) 20
Angus Ferguson (#1933) 00:32:14 Wollongong (3) 21
Jack Cooney (#1451) 00:32:47 Lismore (8) 22
Jacob Rendina (#1387) 00:33:37 CBSA (1) 23
Charlie Sinclair (#2059) 00:34:31 Parramatta (3) 24
Austin Taylor (#1200) 00:34:49 Bathurst (1) 25
Jackson Beame (#1593) 00:35:06 MCC (4) 26
Ross Green (#1369) 00:35:06 CBSA (2) 27
Thomas Popov (#1655) 00:35:25 MCS (3) 28
Justin Murray (#1651) 00:35:26 MCS (4) 29
Aidan Waide (#1905) 00:35:45 Wagga Wagga (2) 30
Cody Faulks (#1536) 00:37:23 Maitland (2) 31
Thomas Potter (#1189) 00:37:24 Bathurst (2) 32
Jeremy Mosley (#1650) 00:37:58 MCS (5) 33
Ji Mills (#1649) 00:37:58 MCS (6) 34
Aaron Naulty (#1734) 00:37:58 Parramatta (4) 35
Callum Sutton (#1272) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (1) 36
Riley Edwards (#1226) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (2) 37
Joel Dempsey (#1224) 00:38:14 Broken Bay (3) 38
Alexander Kalogeras (#1827) 00:39:06 South Sydney (2) 39
Oran Marzol (#1555) 00:39:38 Maitland (3) 40
Flynn Johnston (#1246) 00:43:26 Broken Bay (4) 41
Blake Mccarren (#1378) 00:43:37 CBSA (3) 42
Liam Finucane (#1700) 00:43:42 Parramatta (5) 43
Jake Green (#1538) 00:45:52 Maitland (4) 44
Cameron Weir (#1906) Wagga Wagga DNS
Harry Trevaskis (#1903) Wagga Wagga DNS
Akshay Wakankar (#1754) Parramatta DNS
Emerson Rovere (#1742) Parramatta DNS
Zack Mcgrillen (#1728) Parramatta DNS
Paul Apostolopoulos (#1592) MCC DNS