14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 18 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Sam Taylor (#1583) 00:28:07 1 Maitland (1)
Ben Burridge (#1445) 00:28:39 2 Lismore (1)
Max Milligan (#1484) 00:29:06 3 Lismore (2)
Finn Askew (#1436) 00:29:10 4 Lismore (3)
Thomas Burridge (#1446) 00:29:59 5 Lismore (4)
Nicholas Pillai (#1894) 00:30:05 6 Wagga Wagga (1)
Joseph Soergel (#1497) 00:30:13 7 Lismore (5)
Cavan Thompson (#1504) 00:30:25 8 Lismore (6)
Ethan Burton (#1637) 00:30:52 9 MCS (1)
Nicholas Diaz (#1816) 00:31:00 10 South Sydney (1)
Jack Jones (#1610) 00:31:07 11 MCC (1)
Joel Mealing (#1615) 00:31:12 12 MCC (2)
Justin Batay (#1683) 00:31:23 13 Parramatta (1)
Seamus Healy (#1937) 00:31:28 14 Wollongong (1)
Trent Stanmore (#1627) 00:31:32 15 MCC (3)
Jared Roder (#1493) 00:31:47 16 Lismore (7)
Nick Parr (#1332) 00:31:53 17 Canberra (1)
Evan Giltinan (#1708) 00:31:55 18 Parramatta (2)
Ben Worsfold (#1994) 00:31:57 19 Wollongong (2)
Nathan Price (#1656) 00:32:05 20 MCS (2)
Angus Ferguson (#1933) 00:32:14 21 Wollongong (3)
Jack Cooney (#1451) 00:32:47 22 Lismore (8)
Jacob Rendina (#1387) 00:33:37 23 CBSA (1)
Charlie Sinclair (#2059) 00:34:31 24 Parramatta (3)
Austin Taylor (#1200) 00:34:49 25 Bathurst (1)
Jackson Beame (#1593) 00:35:06 26 MCC (4)
Ross Green (#1369) 00:35:06 27 CBSA (2)
Thomas Popov (#1655) 00:35:25 28 MCS (3)
Justin Murray (#1651) 00:35:26 29 MCS (4)
Aidan Waide (#1905) 00:35:45 30 Wagga Wagga (2)
Cody Faulks (#1536) 00:37:23 31 Maitland (2)
Thomas Potter (#1189) 00:37:24 32 Bathurst (2)
Jeremy Mosley (#1650) 00:37:58 33 MCS (5)
Ji Mills (#1649) 00:37:58 34 MCS (6)
Aaron Naulty (#1734) 00:37:58 35 Parramatta (4)
Callum Sutton (#1272) 00:38:14 36 Broken Bay (1)
Riley Edwards (#1226) 00:38:14 37 Broken Bay (2)
Joel Dempsey (#1224) 00:38:14 38 Broken Bay (3)
Alexander Kalogeras (#1827) 00:39:06 39 South Sydney (2)
Oran Marzol (#1555) 00:39:38 40 Maitland (3)
Flynn Johnston (#1246) 00:43:26 41 Broken Bay (4)
Blake Mccarren (#1378) 00:43:37 42 CBSA (3)
Liam Finucane (#1700) 00:43:42 43 Parramatta (5)
Jake Green (#1538) 00:45:52 44 Maitland (4)
Cameron Weir (#1906) DNS Wagga Wagga
Harry Trevaskis (#1903) DNS Wagga Wagga
Akshay Wakankar (#1754) DNS Parramatta
Emerson Rovere (#1742) DNS Parramatta
Zack Mcgrillen (#1728) DNS Parramatta
Paul Apostolopoulos (#1592) DNS MCC