14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Grace Mcmahon (#678) 00:12:47 Inner West (1) 1
Charlotte O'dowd (#684) 00:13:00 Inner West (2) 2
Amelie Kelly (#857) 00:13:18 Wollongong (1) 3
Matilda Richards (#749) 00:13:30 Sydney South (1) 4
Lauren Nada (#493) 00:13:43 Parramatta East (1) 5
Kenedee Goodwin (#734) 00:13:51 Sydney South (2) 6
Olivia Aungle (#706) 00:13:52 Sydney South (3) 7
Evie Bowie (#580) 00:14:02 Sydney East (1) 8
Georgie Kiernan (#603) 00:14:10 Sydney East (2) 9
Annalise Virgara (#695) 00:14:10 Inner West (3) 10
Evie Bresnahan (#715) 00:14:21 Sydney South (4) 11
Eden Sakora (#879) 00:14:27 Wollongong (2) 12
Isla Clarke (#836) 00:14:31 Wollongong (3) 13
Mikayla Duong (#653) 00:14:33 Inner West (4) 14
Bree Rawlings (#497) 00:14:37 Parramatta East (2) 15
Annalise Blattman (#523) 00:14:38 Parramatta West (1) 16
Bronte Clark (#835) 00:14:39 Wollongong (4) 17
Charlotte Teplicanec (#632) 00:14:40 Sydney East (3) 18
Elsie Apps (#401) 00:14:44 Canberra (1) 19
Maria Skiadopoulos (#690) 00:14:47 Inner West (5) 20
Emma Haley (#593) 00:14:53 Sydney East (4) 21
Mia Davidson (#413) 00:14:54 Canberra (2) 22
Elisha Higgins (#472) 00:14:58 Parramatta East (3) 23
Kyah Shipley (#880) 00:14:59 Wollongong (5) 24
Jessica Henville (#594) 00:15:01 Sydney East (5) 25
Sophia Brokenshire (#581) 00:15:01 Sydney East (6) 26
Kiara Bonora (#449) 00:15:02 Parramatta East (4) 27
Jessica Gomez (#540) 00:15:03 Parramatta West (2) 28
Keira Jones (#667) 00:15:03 Inner West (6) 29
Zali Plociennik (#876) 00:15:04 Wollongong (6) 30
Alethea Levy (#792) 00:15:04 Wagga Wagga (1) 31
Ellie Mccormack (#431) 00:15:06 Canberra (3) 32
Emma Seaman (#439) 00:15:07 Canberra (4) 33
Holly Mckay (#484) 00:15:09 Parramatta East (5) 34
Charlotte Chandler (#770) 00:15:11 Wagga Wagga (2) 35
Amelie Morris (#682) 00:15:12 Inner West (7) 36
Caitlin Russell (#689) 00:15:12 Inner West (8) 37
Isabella James (#854) 00:15:12 Wollongong (7) 38
Natasha Martinez (#549) 00:15:13 Parramatta West (3) 39
Matilda Pearson (#875) 00:15:14 Wollongong (8) 40
Bronte Dickson (#589) 00:15:14 Sydney East (7) 41
Isabella Jay (#345) 00:15:15 Canberra (5) 42
Ainsley Giampietro (#537) 00:15:19 Parramatta West (4) 43
Kijana Mccowan (#797) 00:15:19 Wagga Wagga (3) 44
Holly Gersbach (#463) 00:15:22 Parramatta East (6) 45
Sophia Babic (#707) 00:15:27 Sydney South (5) 46
Zahli Blattman (#710) 00:15:36 Sydney South (6) 47
Zahra Hunt (#788) 00:15:37 Wagga Wagga (4) 48
Piper Tam (#755) 00:15:38 Sydney South (7) 49
Sadie Wiseman (#2057) 00:15:40 Wagga Wagga (5) 50