14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 12 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Darcy Taaffe (#1581) 00:12:47 Maitland (1) 1
Montana Doubell (#1929) 00:13:03 Wollongong (1) 2
Ava Diaz (#1401) 00:13:23 CGSSSA (1) 3
Isabella Fisher (#1228) 00:13:31 Broken Bay (1) 4
Baley Woolf (#1587) 00:13:37 Maitland (2) 5
Ginevra Lota (#1418) 00:13:54 CGSSSA (2) 6
Isabella Sawyer (#1129) 00:14:03 Armidale (1) 7
Ella Kilby (#1165) 00:14:05 Bathurst (1) 8
Charlotte Ward (#1756) 00:14:14 Parramatta (1) 9
Charlize Morrison (#1487) 00:14:18 Lismore (1) 10
Annie Farrer (#1403) 00:14:21 CGSSSA (3) 11
Alara Sheather (#1265) 00:14:24 Broken Bay (2) 12
Savannah Young (#1996) 00:14:26 Wollongong (2) 13
Daniela Naccari (#1961) 00:14:34 Wollongong (3) 14
Brooke Newberry (#1123) 00:14:35 Armidale (2) 15
Lily Warnes (#1863) 00:14:37 South Sydney (1) 16
Matilda Smith (#1576) 00:14:38 Maitland (3) 17
Lily Halpin (#1236) 00:14:40 Broken Bay (3) 18
Ellie Barnett (#1395) 00:14:41 CGSSSA (4) 19
Amelie Fehir (#1404) 00:14:42 CGSSSA (5) 20
Jezebel Hendriks (#1544) 00:14:43 Maitland (4) 21
Chloe Mcgilvray (#1174) 00:14:44 Bathurst (2) 22
Maeve Kinchington (#1469) 00:14:46 Lismore (2) 23
Calella Lewis (#1949) 00:14:58 Wollongong (4) 24
Famke Mccallum (#1557) 00:15:01 Maitland (5) 25
Jessica Preston (#1738) 00:15:03 Parramatta (2) 26
Skye Wildman (#1350) 00:15:04 Canberra (1) 27
Trinity Basic (#1760) 00:15:05 SCC (1) 28
Sasson Notley (#1256) 00:15:16 Broken Bay (4) 29
Alvina Kosmaba (#2061) 00:15:16 South Sydney (2) 30
Kiera Briggs (#1686) 00:15:24 Parramatta (3) 31
Jessica Brightwell (#1762) 00:15:29 SCC (2) 32
Christina Kiceec (#1721) 00:15:33 Parramatta (4) 33
Indie Smith (#1270) 00:15:38 Broken Bay (5) 34
Bridget Shearer (#1976) 00:15:44 Wollongong (5) 35
Madeleine Rudd (#1425) 00:15:45 CGSSSA (6) 36
Anja Jakab (#1162) 00:15:45 Bathurst (3) 37
Olivia Rogers (#1741) 00:15:48 Parramatta (5) 38
Kiera Geoghegan (#1706) 00:15:50 Parramatta (6) 39
Zoe Bohm (#1440) 00:15:56 Lismore (3) 40
Annakay Winston (#1865) 00:15:58 South Sydney (3) 41
Monique Johnson (#1776) 00:16:11 SCC (3) 42
Taiha Marsh Dawson (#1953) 00:16:12 Wollongong (6) 43
Polly Roche (#1336) 00:16:21 Canberra (2) 44
Hannah Cootee (#1765) 00:16:27 SCC (4) 45
Marissa Pambris (#1784) 00:16:37 SCC (5) 46
Chloe Martin (#1474) 00:17:01 Lismore (4) 47
Annalise Grima (#1710) 00:17:07 Parramatta (7) 48
Kiara Debono (#1527) 00:17:13 Maitland (6) 49
Isabella Lo Russo (#1830) 00:17:15 South Sydney (4) 50