14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Erin Fung (#591) 00:13:03 Sydney East (1) 1
Celeste Carolan (#834) 00:13:10 Wollongong (1) 2
Abbie Hamilton (#422) 00:13:13 Canberra (1) 3
Antonia Baranowski (#447) 00:13:33 Parramatta East (1) 4
Waverly Martinus (#742) 00:13:34 Sydney South (1) 5
Grace O'dowd (#622) 00:13:37 Sydney East (2) 6
Aroha Mitchell (#618) 00:13:53 Sydney East (3) 7
Zahli Daly (#722) 00:13:55 Sydney South (2) 8
Saskia Emery (#726) 00:14:00 Sydney South (3) 9
Grace Cooper (#771) 00:14:01 Wagga Wagga (1) 10
Emma Arbidans (#703) 00:14:03 Sydney South (4) 11
Eliza Dalgleish (#720) 00:14:04 Sydney South (5) 12
Xanthe Barnes (#823) 00:14:10 Wollongong (2) 13
Saide Massih (#550) 00:14:13 Parramatta West (1) 14
Caitlin Brennan (#450) 00:14:14 Parramatta East (2) 15
Alicia Spiers (#813) 00:14:20 Wagga Wagga (2) 16
Hope Ella Bunn (#408) 00:14:23 Canberra (2) 17
Emilia Reed (#624) 00:14:30 Sydney East (4) 18
Lacey Duvall (#843) 00:14:36 Wollongong (3) 19
Isobelle Ward (#883) 00:14:43 Wollongong (4) 20
Emily Looby (#793) 00:14:48 Wagga Wagga (3) 21
Katie Maddern (#612) 00:14:49 Sydney East (5) 22
Sienna Israel (#598) 00:14:52 Sydney East (6) 23
Olivia Sassen (#501) 00:14:55 Parramatta East (3) 24
Eliza Taylor (#441) 00:14:56 Canberra (3) 25
Bronte Mcpherson (#617) 00:14:57 Sydney East (7) 26
Alessandra Arrogante (#705) 00:14:58 Sydney South (6) 27
Mia Watson (#569) 00:15:00 Parramatta West (2) 28
Tayla Georgoulas (#662) 00:15:07 Inner West (1) 29
Millie Stevens (#754) 00:15:07 Sydney South (7) 30
Niamh Cannon (#646) 00:15:07 Inner West (2) 31
Elissabeth Mcguire (#868) 00:15:13 Wollongong (5) 32
Chanel Bastin (#519) 00:15:23 Parramatta West (3) 33
Charlotte Mcclelland (#677) 00:15:24 Inner West (3) 34
Hannah King (#545) 00:15:24 Parramatta West (4) 35
Gigi Bruno (#406) 00:15:24 Canberra (4) 36
Chloe Bleeker (#829) 00:15:32 Wollongong (6) 37
Janae Robertson (#877) 00:15:40 Wollongong (7) 38
Lily Harrison (#783) 00:15:47 Wagga Wagga (4) 39
Keira Culnane (#458) 00:15:49 Parramatta East (4) 40
Aleira Mccowan (#796) 00:15:53 Wagga Wagga (5) 41
Ava D'costa (#534) 00:15:53 Parramatta West (5) 42
Isabella Kasto (#476) 00:15:55 Parramatta East (5) 43
Taylor Norman (#556) 00:15:55 Parramatta West (6) 44
Sarah Lievano (#480) 00:16:00 Parramatta East (6) 45
Amity Mclennan (#798) 00:16:01 Wagga Wagga (6) 46
Zoe Mcintosh (#483) 00:16:10 Parramatta East (7) 47
Abigail Camilleri (#645) 00:16:12 Inner West (4) 48
Aimee Challita (#717) 00:16:24 Sydney South (8) 49
Sabine Walton (#697) 00:16:26 Inner West (5) 50