14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Charlotte Collins (#1399) 00:15:05 CGSSSA (1) 1
Tiahna Woodger (#1867) 00:15:25 South Sydney (1) 2
Renee Lewis (#1417) 00:15:33 CGSSSA (2) 3
Morgan Mathews (#1476) 00:15:57 Lismore (1) 4
Ruby Demasi (#1927) 00:16:07 Wollongong (1) 5
Abbie Lewis (#1416) 00:16:25 CGSSSA (3) 6
Matilda Ryan (#1744) 00:16:29 Parramatta (1) 7
Jacinta Cliff (#1925) 00:16:40 Wollongong (2) 8
Ruby Sawtell (#1975) 00:16:40 Wollongong (3) 9
Jasmine Locke (#1950) 00:16:47 Wollongong (4) 10
Eden Fraser (#1407) 00:16:56 CGSSSA (4) 11
Aleesha Austin (#1911) 00:16:59 Wollongong (5) 12
Isabel Vitoria (#1278) 00:17:18 Broken Bay (1) 13
Sarah Stewart (#1499) 00:17:23 Lismore (2) 14
Molly Mccrossin (#1173) 00:17:30 Bathurst (1) 15
Grace Michie (#1255) 00:17:43 Broken Bay (2) 16
Jessie Dean (#1151) 00:17:45 Bathurst (2) 17
Isabelle Shortis (#1427) 00:17:46 CGSSSA (5) 18
Jessica Brown (#1687) 00:17:52 Parramatta (2) 19
Sian Potter (#1188) 00:18:08 Bathurst (3) 20
Amy Sligar (#1979) 00:18:18 Wollongong (6) 21
Tamsyn Curley (#1223) 00:18:23 Broken Bay (3) 22
Jasmine Howard (#1718) 00:18:28 Parramatta (3) 23
Cate Wheadon (#1434) 00:18:33 CGSSSA (6) 24
Bianca Hogan (#1715) 00:18:35 Parramatta (4) 25
Mia Stockwell (#1901) 00:18:59 Wagga Wagga (1) 26
Brooke Atkin (#1214) 00:19:26 Broken Bay (4) 27
Gemma Ferguson (#1308) 00:19:45 Canberra (1) 28
Tahlia Dole (#1928) 00:20:05 Wollongong (7) 29
Isobel Bates (#1516) 00:20:19 Maitland (1) 30
Abby Butler (#1447) 00:20:25 Lismore (3) 31
Chloe Waddell (#1343) 00:20:51 Canberra (2) 32
Lauren Hickey (#1239) 00:20:59 Broken Bay (5) 33
Cecilia Ruiz Davila (#1789) 00:21:07 SCC (1) 34
Poppy Smyth (#1496) 00:21:47 Lismore (4) 35
Olivia Pringle (#1190) 00:22:02 Bathurst (4) 36
Katie Schwarzel (#1791) 00:22:05 SCC (2) 37
Lyric Parcarey (#1785) 00:22:10 SCC (3) 38
Jessica Lavis (#1317) 00:22:24 Canberra (3) 39
Jessica Neville (#1840) 00:22:56 South Sydney (2) 40
Katarina Volpe (#1862) 00:23:47 South Sydney (3) 41
Vivian Nguyen (#1841) 00:24:31 South Sydney (4) 42
Imogen Wilkes-Bowes (#1907) 00:25:31 Wagga Wagga (2) 43
Ella Taylor (#1582) 00:26:04 Maitland (2) 44
Jacinta Dahdah (#1766) 00:28:45 SCC (4) 45
Laura Moras (#1782) SCC DNS
Ellie Jones (#1777) SCC DNS
Tiana Anderson (#1676) Parramatta DNS
Azure Hudson (#1549) Maitland DNS
Kate Porter (#1186) Bathurst DNS