14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 17 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Charlotte Collins (#1399) 00:15:05 1 CGSSSA (1)
Tiahna Woodger (#1867) 00:15:25 2 South Sydney (1)
Renee Lewis (#1417) 00:15:33 3 CGSSSA (2)
Morgan Mathews (#1476) 00:15:57 4 Lismore (1)
Ruby Demasi (#1927) 00:16:07 5 Wollongong (1)
Abbie Lewis (#1416) 00:16:25 6 CGSSSA (3)
Matilda Ryan (#1744) 00:16:29 7 Parramatta (1)
Jacinta Cliff (#1925) 00:16:40 8 Wollongong (2)
Ruby Sawtell (#1975) 00:16:40 9 Wollongong (3)
Jasmine Locke (#1950) 00:16:47 10 Wollongong (4)
Eden Fraser (#1407) 00:16:56 11 CGSSSA (4)
Aleesha Austin (#1911) 00:16:59 12 Wollongong (5)
Isabel Vitoria (#1278) 00:17:18 13 Broken Bay (1)
Sarah Stewart (#1499) 00:17:23 14 Lismore (2)
Molly Mccrossin (#1173) 00:17:30 15 Bathurst (1)
Grace Michie (#1255) 00:17:43 16 Broken Bay (2)
Jessie Dean (#1151) 00:17:45 17 Bathurst (2)
Isabelle Shortis (#1427) 00:17:46 18 CGSSSA (5)
Jessica Brown (#1687) 00:17:52 19 Parramatta (2)
Sian Potter (#1188) 00:18:08 20 Bathurst (3)
Amy Sligar (#1979) 00:18:18 21 Wollongong (6)
Tamsyn Curley (#1223) 00:18:23 22 Broken Bay (3)
Jasmine Howard (#1718) 00:18:28 23 Parramatta (3)
Cate Wheadon (#1434) 00:18:33 24 CGSSSA (6)
Bianca Hogan (#1715) 00:18:35 25 Parramatta (4)
Mia Stockwell (#1901) 00:18:59 26 Wagga Wagga (1)
Brooke Atkin (#1214) 00:19:26 27 Broken Bay (4)
Gemma Ferguson (#1308) 00:19:45 28 Canberra (1)
Tahlia Dole (#1928) 00:20:05 29 Wollongong (7)
Isobel Bates (#1516) 00:20:19 30 Maitland (1)
Abby Butler (#1447) 00:20:25 31 Lismore (3)
Chloe Waddell (#1343) 00:20:51 32 Canberra (2)
Lauren Hickey (#1239) 00:20:59 33 Broken Bay (5)
Cecilia Ruiz Davila (#1789) 00:21:07 34 SCC (1)
Poppy Smyth (#1496) 00:21:47 35 Lismore (4)
Olivia Pringle (#1190) 00:22:02 36 Bathurst (4)
Katie Schwarzel (#1791) 00:22:05 37 SCC (2)
Lyric Parcarey (#1785) 00:22:10 38 SCC (3)
Jessica Lavis (#1317) 00:22:24 39 Canberra (3)
Jessica Neville (#1840) 00:22:56 40 South Sydney (2)
Katarina Volpe (#1862) 00:23:47 41 South Sydney (3)
Vivian Nguyen (#1841) 00:24:31 42 South Sydney (4)
Imogen Wilkes-Bowes (#1907) 00:25:31 43 Wagga Wagga (2)
Ella Taylor (#1582) 00:26:04 44 Maitland (2)
Jacinta Dahdah (#1766) 00:28:45 45 SCC (4)
Laura Moras (#1782) DNS SCC
Ellie Jones (#1777) DNS SCC
Tiana Anderson (#1676) DNS Parramatta
Azure Hudson (#1549) DNS Maitland
Kate Porter (#1186) DNS Bathurst