14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Grace Mcmahon (#678) 00:12:47 Inner West (1)
2 Charlotte O'dowd (#684) 00:13:00 Inner West (2)
3 Amelie Kelly (#857) 00:13:18 Wollongong (1)
4 Matilda Richards (#749) 00:13:30 Sydney South (1)
5 Lauren Nada (#493) 00:13:43 Parramatta East (1)
6 Kenedee Goodwin (#734) 00:13:51 Sydney South (2)
7 Olivia Aungle (#706) 00:13:52 Sydney South (3)
8 Evie Bowie (#580) 00:14:02 Sydney East (1)
9 Georgie Kiernan (#603) 00:14:10 Sydney East (2)
10 Annalise Virgara (#695) 00:14:10 Inner West (3)
11 Evie Bresnahan (#715) 00:14:21 Sydney South (4)
12 Eden Sakora (#879) 00:14:27 Wollongong (2)
13 Isla Clarke (#836) 00:14:31 Wollongong (3)
14 Mikayla Duong (#653) 00:14:33 Inner West (4)
15 Bree Rawlings (#497) 00:14:37 Parramatta East (2)
16 Annalise Blattman (#523) 00:14:38 Parramatta West (1)
17 Bronte Clark (#835) 00:14:39 Wollongong (4)
18 Charlotte Teplicanec (#632) 00:14:40 Sydney East (3)
19 Elsie Apps (#401) 00:14:44 Canberra (1)
20 Maria Skiadopoulos (#690) 00:14:47 Inner West (5)
21 Emma Haley (#593) 00:14:53 Sydney East (4)
22 Mia Davidson (#413) 00:14:54 Canberra (2)
23 Elisha Higgins (#472) 00:14:58 Parramatta East (3)
24 Kyah Shipley (#880) 00:14:59 Wollongong (5)
25 Jessica Henville (#594) 00:15:01 Sydney East (5)
26 Sophia Brokenshire (#581) 00:15:01 Sydney East (6)
27 Kiara Bonora (#449) 00:15:02 Parramatta East (4)
28 Jessica Gomez (#540) 00:15:03 Parramatta West (2)
29 Keira Jones (#667) 00:15:03 Inner West (6)
30 Zali Plociennik (#876) 00:15:04 Wollongong (6)
31 Alethea Levy (#792) 00:15:04 Wagga Wagga (1)
32 Ellie Mccormack (#431) 00:15:06 Canberra (3)
33 Emma Seaman (#439) 00:15:07 Canberra (4)
34 Holly Mckay (#484) 00:15:09 Parramatta East (5)
35 Charlotte Chandler (#770) 00:15:11 Wagga Wagga (2)
36 Amelie Morris (#682) 00:15:12 Inner West (7)
37 Caitlin Russell (#689) 00:15:12 Inner West (8)
38 Isabella James (#854) 00:15:12 Wollongong (7)
39 Natasha Martinez (#549) 00:15:13 Parramatta West (3)
40 Matilda Pearson (#875) 00:15:14 Wollongong (8)
41 Bronte Dickson (#589) 00:15:14 Sydney East (7)
42 Isabella Jay (#345) 00:15:15 Canberra (5)
43 Ainsley Giampietro (#537) 00:15:19 Parramatta West (4)
44 Kijana Mccowan (#797) 00:15:19 Wagga Wagga (3)
45 Holly Gersbach (#463) 00:15:22 Parramatta East (6)
46 Sophia Babic (#707) 00:15:27 Sydney South (5)
47 Zahli Blattman (#710) 00:15:36 Sydney South (6)
48 Zahra Hunt (#788) 00:15:37 Wagga Wagga (4)
49 Piper Tam (#755) 00:15:38 Sydney South (7)
50 Sadie Wiseman (#2057) 00:15:40 Wagga Wagga (5)