14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Keira Toohey (#758) 00:07:55 Sydney South (1) 1
Poppy O'brien (#621) 00:08:04 Sydney East (1) 2
Ava Harwood (#852) 00:08:22 Wollongong (1) 3
Kate Farrer (#657) 00:08:24 Inner West (1) 4
Nadia Debbo (#588) 00:08:25 Sydney East (2) 5
Maggie Farrer (#658) 00:08:28 Inner West (2) 6
Sybella Daly (#721) 00:08:28 Sydney South (2) 7
Cindy Barahona (#577) 00:08:29 Sydney East (3) 8
Hana Barnes (#822) 00:08:35 Wollongong (2) 9
Larissa Grima (#850) 00:08:37 Wollongong (3) 10
Stephanie Shaw (#811) 00:08:40 Wagga Wagga (1) 11
Alina Pasakarnis (#874) 00:08:42 Wollongong (4) 12
Anna Duncan (#842) 00:08:44 Wollongong (5) 13
Emily Benefiel (#826) 00:08:45 Wollongong (6) 14
Grace Madden (#610) 00:08:45 Sydney East (4) 15
Emily Demetriou (#723) 00:08:47 Sydney South (3) 16
Carla Bragg (#642) 00:08:47 Inner West (3) 17
Matilda Kane (#736) 00:08:51 Sydney South (4) 18
Willow Skene (#628) 00:08:56 Sydney East (5) 19
Siara Mccreery (#615) 00:08:58 Sydney East (6) 20
Freya Sullivan (#2056) 00:08:59 Wagga Wagga (2) 21
Isabella Baptist (#708) 00:09:02 Sydney South (5) 22
Liana Holland (#426) 00:09:04 Canberra (1) 23
Abbie Donelan (#777) 00:09:06 Wagga Wagga (3) 24
Evie Boulos (#712) 00:09:06 Sydney South (6) 25
Brooke Komorowski (#477) 00:09:07 Parramatta East (1) 26
Cindy Jamela (#666) 00:09:08 Inner West (4) 27
Maddison Wood (#884) 00:09:08 Wollongong (7) 28
Tia Bachtis (#518) 00:09:09 Parramatta West (1) 29
Amelia Wood (#573) 00:09:10 Parramatta West (2) 30
Juliette Cooley (#649) 00:09:10 Inner West (5) 31
Jessica Fernandez (#659) 00:09:11 Inner West (6) 32
Michaela Fitzpatrick (#418) 00:09:11 Canberra (2) 33
Sienna Toohey (#818) 00:09:11 Wagga Wagga (4) 34
Alice Dymock (#417) 00:09:11 Canberra (3) 35
Ella Hamilton (#423) 00:09:14 Canberra (4) 36
Isabelle Star (#814) 00:09:15 Wagga Wagga (5) 37
Amanda Matthews (#676) 00:09:22 Inner West (7) 38
Iyla Timmins (#757) 00:09:26 Sydney South (7) 39
Sophia Lenton (#670) 00:09:28 Inner West (8) 40
Klara Christopherson (#584) 00:09:29 Sydney East (7) 41
Stephanie Clark (#412) 00:09:30 Canberra (5) 42
Evonne Simon (#506) 00:09:36 Parramatta East (2) 43
Ellen Holmes (#427) 00:09:38 Canberra (6) 44
Eloise Bedrossian (#578) 00:09:39 Sydney East (8) 45
Ciara Crowley (#457) 00:09:41 Parramatta East (3) 46
Madeleine Nolan (#495) 00:09:45 Parramatta East (4) 47
Eva Sudulic (#567) 00:09:47 Parramatta West (3) 48
Sophia Cantwell (#530) 00:09:48 Parramatta West (4) 49
Isabel Adams (#700) 00:09:55 Sydney South (8) 50