14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Patrick Mcmahon (#679) 00:07:27 Sydney Inner West (1)
2 Henry Perkins (#685) 00:07:42 Sydney Inner West (2)
3 Lachlan Wheeler (#761) 00:07:42 Sydney South (1)
4 Evan Rowbotham (#627) 00:07:46 Sydney East (1)
5 Harry Kourembes (#859) 00:07:51 Wollongong (1)
6 Thomas O'malley (#744) 00:07:55 Sydney South (2)
7 Finn Bannan (#640) 00:08:02 Sydney Inner West (3)
8 Raemon-Jr Gatehau (#536) 00:08:04 Parramatta West (1)
9 Bailey Mitchell (#870) 00:08:06 Wollongong (2)
10 Callum Cajar (#832) 00:08:07 Wollongong (3)
11 Zavier Scott (#563) 00:08:10 Parramatta West (2)
12 Eoin Richards (#748) 00:08:11 Sydney South (3)
13 Alex Morson (#554) 00:08:15 Parramatta West (3)
14 Noah Hooper (#853) 00:08:17 Wollongong (4)
15 Max Davoren (#587) 00:08:18 Sydney East (2)
16 Isaac Iirilli (#429) 00:08:19 Canberra (1)
17 Remy Camus (#583) 00:08:25 Sydney East (3)
18 Lachlan Dorahy (#459) 00:08:26 Parramatta East (1)
19 Taj Goddard (#848) 00:08:27 Wollongong (5)
20 Jacob Bajuk (#639) 00:08:30 Sydney Inner West (4)
21 Roman Szabo (#631) 00:08:31 Sydney East (4)
22 Zack Emmett (#779) 00:08:32 Wagga Wagga (1)
23 Patrick Mifsud (#488) 00:08:32 Parramatta East (2)
24 Eli Schroeder (#562) 00:08:32 Parramatta West (4)
25 Thomas Burke (#644) 00:08:35 Sydney Inner West (5)
26 Bobby Bryant (#407) 00:08:36 Canberra (2)
27 Sai Sravan Shailesh (#504) 00:08:36 Parramatta East (3)
28 Liam Madden (#611) 00:08:37 Sydney East (5)
29 Jai Wilson (#570) 00:08:38 Parramatta West (5)
30 Oliver Pyne (#747) 00:08:38 Sydney South (4)
31 Tyler Hawkett (#470) 00:08:38 Parramatta East (4)
32 Joey Maloney (#795) 00:08:39 Wagga Wagga (2)
33 William Telford (#756) 00:08:39 Sydney South (5)
34 Aaron Chevalier (#455) 00:08:40 Parramatta East (5)
35 Matthew Hardcastle (#735) 00:08:41 Sydney South (6)
36 Flynn Coady (#718) 00:08:41 Sydney South (7)
37 Flynn Wilson (#511) 00:08:42 Parramatta East (6)
38 Michael Loh (#608) 00:08:44 Sydney East (6)
39 Sebastian Benefiel (#828) 00:08:46 Wollongong (6)
40 Thomas Moller (#801) 00:08:46 Wagga Wagga (3)
41 Ashton Solomons (#692) 00:08:49 Sydney Inner West (6)
42 Oscar Lennon (#607) 00:08:50 Sydney East (7)
43 Fletcher Arentz (#764) 00:08:50 Wagga Wagga (4)
44 Max Kelly (#668) 00:08:52 Sydney Inner West (7)
45 Darcy Waring (#568) 00:08:52 Parramatta West (6)
46 Kyren Mallawaratchy (#547) 00:08:52 Parramatta West (7)
47 Beau Barac (#766) 00:08:54 Wagga Wagga (5)
48 Jonas Piltz (#804) 00:08:55 Wagga Wagga (6)
49 Harvey Mccoy (#614) 00:08:58 Sydney East (8)
50 Jed Newman (#436) 00:08:59 Canberra (3)