14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 14 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Alexandria Kalamvokis (#1413) 00:14:45 CGSSSA (1)
2 Mia Toohey (#1859) 00:15:22 South Sydney (1)
3 Jessica Gocher (#1409) 00:15:49 CGSSSA (2)
4 Keeley Holmes (#1242) 00:16:01 Broken Bay (1)
5 Monique Jakovljevic (#1944) 00:16:14 Wollongong (1)
6 Niamh Mcmahon (#1424) 00:16:18 CGSSSA (3)
7 Ella Marks (#1253) 00:16:23 Broken Bay (2)
8 Jazz Munro (#1960) 00:16:33 Wollongong (2)
9 Grace Pomery (#1969) 00:16:41 Wollongong (3)
10 Holly Wickham (#1283) 00:16:46 Broken Bay (3)
11 Leticia Zec (#1759) 00:17:04 Parramatta (1)
12 Lillianne Samson (#1575) 00:17:06 Maitland (1)
13 Ruby Doherty (#1880) 00:17:09 Wagga Wagga (1)
14 Lucy Wiles (#1435) 00:17:27 CGSSSA (4)
15 Mia Mckeon (#1481) 00:17:31 Lismore (1)
16 Rachael Doughty (#1698) 00:17:33 Parramatta (2)
17 Madeline Cronin (#1455) 00:17:37 Lismore (2)
18 Lilly Twigg (#1985) 00:17:42 Wollongong (4)
19 Cassidy Pieren (#1489) 00:17:45 Lismore (3)
20 Samara Jirsa (#1945) 00:17:46 Wollongong (5)
21 Adelaide Marshall (#1422) 00:17:56 CGSSSA (5)
22 Ruby Ballesty (#1215) 00:17:58 Broken Bay (4)
23 Charlee Jones (#1551) 00:18:00 Maitland (2)
24 Selena Saitannis (#1790) 00:18:03 SCC (1)
25 Zoe Taciak (#1857) 00:18:06 South Sydney (2)
26 Emily Rowell (#1571) 00:18:09 Maitland (3)
27 Claudia Hannan (#1312) 00:18:16 Canberra (1)
28 Olivia Kohler (#1724) 00:18:24 Parramatta (3)
29 Alexandra Sinclair (#1267) 00:18:27 Broken Bay (5)
30 Ruby Egan-Brown (#1930) 00:18:36 Wollongong (6)
31 Stefani Michaleris (#1732) 00:18:39 Parramatta (4)
32 Makaela Hinde (#1545) 00:18:40 Maitland (4)
33 Lucy Garraway (#1772) 00:18:40 SCC (2)
34 Monique Crowhurst (#1456) 00:18:45 Lismore (4)
35 Abbey Nelmes (#1735) 00:18:47 Parramatta (5)
36 Hanah Dalgleish (#1810) 00:18:52 South Sydney (3)
37 Lily Godfrey (#1883) 00:19:09 Wagga Wagga (2)
38 Michelle Hayes (#1159) 00:19:12 Bathurst (1)
39 Hayley Snowden (#1579) 00:19:14 Maitland (5)
40 Molly Dean (#1152) 00:19:22 Bathurst (2)
41 Olivia Wythes (#1211) 00:19:29 Bathurst (3)
42 Zara English (#1305) 00:19:33 Canberra (2)
43 Sophie Dunstan (#1303) 00:19:55 Canberra (3)
44 Caitlin Parkinson (#1786) 00:19:59 SCC (3)
45 Natalia Malikowski (#1833) 00:20:04 South Sydney (4)
46 Emma Donnelly (#1769) 00:20:08 SCC (4)
47 Victoria Clancy (#1297) 00:20:10 Canberra (4)
48 Ruby Palmer (#1331) 00:20:12 Canberra (5)
49 Charlotte Mcinnes (#1116) 00:20:34 Armidale (1)
50 Grace Smith (#1792) 00:21:23 SCC (5)