14th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross country Carnival (2019)

Secondary 16 Years Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
Lachlan Townsend (#1205) 00:20:48 1 Bathurst (1)
Alexander Horder (#1467) 00:21:06 2 Lismore (1)
Liam Dixon (#1528) 00:21:42 3 Maitland (1)
Monty Dixon (#1529) 00:21:42 4 Maitland (2)
Rip Gillan (#1935) 00:22:02 5 Wollongong (1)
Jayden Weymark (#1671) 00:22:23 6 MCS (1)
Corey Denneen (#1815) 00:22:33 7 South Sydney (1)
Luke Temple (#1502) 00:22:41 8 Lismore (2)
Benjamin Doran (#1533) 00:22:54 9 Maitland (3)
Elliot Tom (#1203) 00:23:04 10 Bathurst (2)
Nathan Zawadzki (#1511) 00:23:15 11 Lismore (3)
Liam Buirski (#1688) 00:23:17 12 Parramatta (1)
Blair Hopkins (#1942) 00:23:19 13 Wollongong (2)
Anthony Martino (#1834) 00:23:21 14 South Sydney (2)
Christopher Sink (#1977) 00:23:23 15 Wollongong (3)
Cooper Kahui-Chee (#2051) 00:23:23 16 MCC (1)
Nicholas Bulloch (#1444) 00:23:32 17 Lismore (4)
Thomas Herbert (#1238) 00:23:36 18 Broken Bay (1)
Michael Blazey (#1685) 00:23:38 19 Parramatta (2)
Robert Gibas (#1707) 00:23:57 20 Parramatta (3)
Thomas O'callaghan (#1653) 00:24:00 21 MCS (2)
Kemran Kaya (#1372) 00:24:02 22 CBSA (1)
Jack Mantarro (#1647) 00:24:05 23 MCS (3)
Kyle Graham (#1232) 00:24:13 24 Broken Bay (2)
Patrick Guthridge (#1541) 00:24:25 25 Maitland (4)
Andre Bianchi (#1635) 00:24:27 26 MCS (4)
Rhys Flood (#1309) 00:24:28 27 Canberra (1)
Buster Obern (#1618) 00:24:28 28 MCC (2)
Lawson Moore (#1959) 00:24:42 29 Wollongong (4)
James Robinson (#1624) 00:24:43 30 MCC (3)
Jeremy Woods (#1868) 00:24:48 31 South Sydney (3)
Thomas Reynolds (#1491) 00:24:58 32 Lismore (5)
Michael Summers (#1669) 00:24:59 33 MCS (5)
Alex Careri (#1873) 00:25:12 34 Wagga Wagga (1)
Bradley Matthews (#1172) 00:25:14 35 Bathurst (3)
Robert Attard (#1680) 00:25:21 36 Parramatta (4)
Shea Mckenzie (#1836) 00:25:22 37 South Sydney (4)
Declan Cashel (#1296) 00:25:35 38 Canberra (2)
Benjamin Lorquet (#2060) 00:25:39 39 CBSA (2)
Benjamin O'brien (#1179) 00:25:39 40 Bathurst (4)
Christian Abal (#1673) 00:25:39 41 Parramatta (5)
Ruari Foley-Jones (#1602) 00:25:44 42 MCC (4)
Ante Susnjara (#1750) 00:25:56 43 Parramatta (6)
Benjamin Wesley (#1864) 00:25:56 44 South Sydney (5)
Oliver Wright (#1288) 00:26:00 45 Broken Bay (3)
Thomas Dziril-Love (#1599) 00:26:49 46 MCC (5)
Joel Barry (#1216) 00:27:19 47 Broken Bay (4)
Brady Nicholls (#1178) 00:27:27 48 Bathurst (5)
Brock Punton (#1621) 00:27:36 49 MCC (6)
Dylan Moore (#1120) 00:28:09 50 Armidale (1)